Play & Win Season 3 Winners

 

The Successful Winners of the Play & Win Season 3 are:

 

Change in Name  Circle Gratification
Pushpa Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Car/Gold Voucher Rs.8,00,000/-
Radha Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Bike
Chintabathina Raja Rama Mohan Roy Andhra Pradesh Winner of Bike 
Dhanunjay Surybhan Shinde Maharashtra Winner of Bike
Babu Jan Ansari Gujarat Winner of LED TV Rs.20,000/-
Nikul Devrajbhai Barbaliya Gujarat Winner of LED TV Rs.20,000/-
Rathinavelu K Tamil Nadu Winner of LED TV Rs.20,000/-
Duraisamy Lakshmannan Tamil Nadu Winner of LED TV Rs.20,000/-
Suruchi Patra West Bengal Winner of Smartphone Rs.15,000/-
Savita Ben Gujarat Winner of Smartphone Rs.15,000/-
Barvaliya Nikul D  Gujarat Winner of Smartphone Rs.15,000/-
Shantilal Jayani Gujarat Winner of Smartphone Rs.15,000/-
Nandita Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Smartphone Rs.15,000/-
Karri  Buli  Veerreddy Andhra Pradesh Winner of Smartphone Rs.15,000/-
Poongodi Duraiswamy Tamil Nadu Winner of Smartphone Rs.15,000/-
Meena Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Smart Watch Rs.10,000/-
Nainamalai Venkadasalam Tamil Nadu Winner of Smart Watch Rs.10,000/-
Vinod Kumar Maurya Maharashtra Winner of Smart Watch Rs.10,000/-
Ajay kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Smart Watch Rs.10,000/-
Kamta Prasad Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Smart Watch Rs.10,000/-
Mrigesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Smart Watch Rs.10,000/-
Saurabh  Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Shyamati Devi Uttar Pradesh West Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Asheesh Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Vinod Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Kamta Prasad Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Radha Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Raj kumar Rai  Assam Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Rajpati Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Meena  Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Ajay Kumar Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Rajpati Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.5000/-
Chhote Lal Uttar Pradesh West Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Praveen Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Anil Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Raj Kumar Verma Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Anil Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Asheesh Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
VIVEK  KUMAR Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Ramendra Maurya Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Bajaranga Bali Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Shanavas S Kerala Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Gyanendra Kumar Gautam Delhi Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Mrigesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Anil Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Vinod Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Durgesh Kumar Tripathi Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Raj Kumar Verma Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Ajay kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Kamta Prasad Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Ashish Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Radha Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Saurabh  Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Jitendra Kumar Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Radha Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Ajay Kumar Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Radha Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Deepak Patidar Gujarat Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Raj kumar Rai  Assam Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Savitri  Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Rajpati Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Praveen Kumar Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Meena  Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Meena  Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Jitendra Kumar Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Nandita  Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Ajay Kumar Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Ajay Kumar Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Manoj Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Manoj Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Kamal Chandra Das Assam Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Rajpati Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Manish Kumar Upadhyay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Rajpati Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-
Meera Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Cash Card Rs.1000/-