Chase Your Dream Season 10 Challenge Winners

Chase Your Dream Season 10 Challenge.....the Successful Winners of the Chase Your Dream Season 10 are:

Bumper Prize Successful Challengers List: 

 

 Name  Circle Gratification
Alekha Gouda Odisha Winner of Audi
Amiroddin Andhra Pradesh Winner of Activa 
Kishan Kumar Behra Odisha Winner of Activa 
Mohammad Sahabaudyin Bihar Winner of Activa 
Nisha Singh  Delhi Winner of Activa 
Jagdish Singh Kalra Punjab Winner of Activa 
Shridar N Karnataka Winner of Activa 
Shanavas . S Kerala Winner of Activa 
Madhuri Patil Maharashtra Winner of Activa 
Vishal Balpande Madhya Pradesh  Winner of Activa 
Shamim Hanif Shaikhani Mumbai Winner of Activa 
Hem Singh Rajpurohit Rajasthan Winner of Activa 
Rathinavelu Tamil nadu Winner of Activa 
Ajay Kumar Updhayay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Activa 
Vikas Singh Solanki Uttar Pradesh West Winner of Activa 
Srikant Padhy Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.100000/-
Jagadish Prasad Gouda Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.100000/-
Sudhir Gouda Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.100000/-
Damodar Patra Odisha Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Chain Singh Chauhan Gujarat Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Alekha Gouda Odisha Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Md Shahwaz Alam Bihar Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Shiree Naz Bihar Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Somanath Gouda Odisha Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
E. Karthikeyan Tamil nadu Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Sudhir Gouda Odisha Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Proloy Chatterjee Gujarat Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Sonuka Chatterjee Gujarat Winner of Laptop Rs.25000/-
Rajender Chauhan Madhya Pradesh  Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Chain Singh Chauhan Gujarat Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Alekha Gouda Odisha Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Chinmaya Das Odisha Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Shiree Naz Bihar Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Jagdish Kumar Kalra Punjab Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Sudhir Gouda Odisha Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Sonuka Chatterjee Gujarat Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Proloy Chatterjee Gujarat Winner of iPhone Rs.35000/-
Lakhan Solanki Madhya Pradesh  Winner of LED TV Rs.15000/-
Peeyush Gupta Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Ajay Nayak Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Damodar Patra Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Birendra Prasad Gupta Haryana Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Khamruddin . Andhra Pradesh Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Rajender Chauhan Madhya Pradesh  Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Dhananjay Shinde Maharashtra Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Rekha Solanki Uttar Pradesh West Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Lalita Chouhan Madhya Pradesh  Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Somanath Gouda Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Usha Rani Barik Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Aman Nag Pal J & K Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Lakhan Solanki Madhya Pradesh  Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Nand Kishor Singh Uttar Pradesh West Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Liladhar Lakharar Rajasthan Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Chain Singh Chauhan Gujarat Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Priyanka Ningwale Madhya Pradesh  Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Ankit Pungareriya Madhya Pradesh  Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Sharanabasappa Bilebhavi Maharashtra Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Nirvesh Gupta Delhi Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Anita Chauhan Gujarat Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Ajay Kashyap Uttar Pradesh West Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Mohammad Majid Mustafa Bihar Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Chinmaya Das Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Subhash Patil Maharashtra Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Sibaram Gouda Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Zeba Naaz Bihar Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Jagadish Prasad Gouda Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Shiree Naz Bihar Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Sailendra Kumar Padhi Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Shuvam T Das Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Vasantha Lakshmi Karnataka Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Radha Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Raj Bahadur Chauhan Gujarat Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Pushpa Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Rajpati Yadav Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
E. Karthikeyan Tamil nadu Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Panchilal Badole Madhya Pradesh  Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Arun Kumar Bihar Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Parihar Bharat Mangilal Gujarat Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Uday Pratap Susheel Kumar Uttar Pradesh West Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Sudhir Gouda Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Manish Kumar Upadhayay Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Nandita Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Mrigesh Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Punam Das Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Sonuka Chatterjee Gujarat Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Mrigesh Uttar Pradesh East Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Proloy Chatterjee Gujarat Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Babakka M Karnataka Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Amit Ranjan Patal Singh Odisha Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Sujeetkumar Yadav Maharashtra Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Kumar Shobhi Maharashtra Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-
Sonuka Chatterjee Gujarat Winner of Gold Card Rs.5000/-

The above list only contains the names of winners of this contest, that have satisfied all the criteria as per the T&C of this contest. Other winners that satisfy all the criteria, will be updated on an ad hoc basis.